Liga starých gard Plzeň - jih 2007
|
Výsledky finálové části
|
|
|
1. kolo 24. 8. v 18.00
|
2. kolo 31. 8. v 18.00
|
Nezbavětice - Radkovice 1 : 4
(Mencl - Berka 3, Lecjaks)
|
Radkovice - Chotěšov 2 : 0
(Berka, Kolarik)
|
Chotěšov - Mantov 4 : 0
(Gardaš 2, Bednář, Tuschl)
|
Losiná - Nezbavětice 6 : 1
(Decker 2, Mádr, Moulis, Garnát,
Michálek - Sedláček)
|
Losiná - volno
|
Mantov - volno
|
Blovice - Klášter(hřiště Kamensko)
|
Stod - Klatovy
|
|
Lužany - Blatnice 3 : 0
(Tykal 3)
|
|
Klášter - Vstiš 3 : 1
( Vavřička 2, Drejček - Kraus )
|
|
Stod - Klatovy 0 : 4
|
|
Blovice - Chlumčany 7 : 5
(Hodina 3, Brožík V. 2, Jílek J. 2 - Herout 2, Jindřich, Uslíber, Lösch)
|
|
|
3. kolo 7. 9. v 18.00
|
4. kolo 14. 9. v 18.00
|
Chotěšov - Losiná 3 : 2
(Karban 2, Kubík - Rous, Moulis)
|
Losiná - Mantov 6 : 3
(Benada 2, Moulis, Decker, Charvát, Fremr - Korčík, Šnajdr, Macháček)
|
Mantov - Radkovice 0 : 2
(Nohava, Berka)
|
Nezbavětice - Chotěšov 1 : 2
(Macourek - Stökl, Zahner)
|
Nezbavětice - volno
|
Radkovice - volno
|
Blatnice - Vstiš 3 : 1
(Kožíšek 2, Koranda - Mareš)
|
Klášter - Blatnice 7 : 5
(Murín 5, Vavřička, Baumruk - Hajžman 2, Kožíšek, Ježek, Princl)
|
Klášter - Lužany 1 : 4
(Vavřička - Bouda, Turek, Tykal, Brož)
|
Vstiš - Lužany 2 : 1
(Rott, Ježek - Bouda)
|
Blovice - Stod 3 : 2
( Brožík V., Jílek V., Vladař ? Dlouhý, Schejbal )
|
Klatovy - Blovice 1 : 1
(Skala - Brožík V.)
|
Chlumčany - Klatovy 2 : 1
(Herout, Uslíber - Petr)
|
Stod - Chlumčany 1 : 1
nedohráno
|
|
|
5. kolo 21. 9. v 17.30
|
6. kolo 28. 9. v 17.30
|
Mantov - Nezbavětice 7 : 1
(Korčík 4, Macháček, Hrdonka, Teřl - Hofrichter)
|
Radkovice - Nezbavětice 6 : 1
(Berka 3, Ježek 2, Rajšpís - Opl)
|
Radkovice - Losiná 3 : 0 kont.
(hosté se nedostavili)
|
Mantov - Chotěšov 1 : 5
(Macháček - Stökl 2, Tuschl, Karban, Peprný)
|
Chotěšov - volno
|
Losiná - volno
|
Blatnice - Lužany 6 : 1
( Princl 2, Bouda, Fořt, Kožíšek Josef, Kožíšek Jiří - Hrabík )
|
Vstiš - Blatnice
odloženo na 12. 10. 2007
|
Vstiš - Klášter 5 : 1
(Kraus 2, Rott 2, Homr - Murín)
|
Lužany - Klášter 3 : 2
|
Klatovy - Stod 1 : 2
(Štych - Ibehej, Dlouhý)
|
Stod Blovice
odloženo
|
Chlumčany - Blovice 2 : 3
(Samek, Herout - Brožík V., Vladař, Šrámek)
|
Klatovy Chlumčany
odloženo
|
|
|
7. kolo 5. 10. v 17.00
|
8. kolo 12. 10. v 17.00
|
Chotěšov - Radkovice 2 : 6
(Pondělík 2 - Berka 4, Nohava 2)
|
Losiná - Chotěšov
|
Nezbavětice Losiná 1 : 1
(Hofrichter Michálek)
|
Radkovice - Mantov
|
Mantov - volno
|
Nezbavětice - volno
|
Blatnice Klášter 0 : 3
(Vavřička, Kozák, Drejček)
|
|
Lužany - Vstiš 1 : 2
(Lešetický - Dolanský, Procházka)
|
|
Blovice - Klatovy 3 : 0
(Šlajs, Jílek J., Chalupa)
|
|
Chlumčany - Stod 2 : 4
(Uslíber 2 - Beneš 2, Mareš, Dlouhý)
|
|
|
|